CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL DO RJ DA CLASSE DINGUE
CLUBE NAVAL CHARITAS - NITERĂ“I - RJ
22-05-2021 - 30-05-2021

Lista de Inscritos

NumeralEquipeClasseCategoriaRatingClube
BRA-833ALEXANDRE GOMES / MARÍLIA GURGELDingue1.50,0000ICB
BRA-4820ALVARO BASTOS / CRISTIANE BASTOSDingueSEN0,0000 
BRA-3113ANTONIO BELLAS / LUIS BELLASDingueEST0,0000ICRJ
BRA-4393ARTHUR COSTA / MARCELO COSTADingue1.50,0000CNP/CNC/NS
BRA-4821AYRES VINAGRE / ANGELA DUNGSDingueMIS0,0000ICB
BRA-4803BERNARDO NASCIMENTO / JOÃO VELLOSODingueSEN0,0000CNC
BRA-4466BERNARDO NEVES / MARDIO BOMFIMDingueEST0,0000ICRJ
BRA-4658CAETÊ ANDRADE / JOÃO MENDONÇADingueJUV0,0000CNC
BRA-34CHARLES FERNANDES / VICTOR CORREADingueSEN0,0000PG
BRA-4654CHRISTINA BARBOSA / ANDREIA ALMEIDADingueFEM0,0000ICRJ
BRA-4506CRISTINA HOFER / ANDRE PERISSEDingueEST0,0000CNP
BRA-4567DAN SEABRA / MAURICIO CRUZDingueEST0,0000PIRAQUE
BRA-4127DANILO DAGNINO / EDMO ESTELLITADingueGM0,0000WINDNIT
BRA-2000DAVID BAKER / CELINA MARIANODingueMIS0,0000CMIC/ICBDF
BRA-4893EDUARDO ZEITONE / LUIZA DAVIDingueJUV0,0000CNC
BRA-4809FÁBIO ALONSO / MICHEL PRAZERESDingueSEN0,0000CNC
BRA-4753FERNANDO FERNANDES / BERNARDO FERNANDESDingue1.50,0000CNC
BRA-464FLÁVIO GAMA / DANIELA RIGHIDingueMAS0,0000CNC
BRA-4653GABRIEL KÖNIGSFELD / VÍTOR SEABRADingue1.50,0000ICRJ
BRA-4351GUILHERME PEREIRA / VICENTE RIBEIRODingueGM0,0000ICRJ
BRA-4607GUILHERME SILVA / ALAN MOURADingueSEN0,0000PG
BRA-4800IGOR LIMA / EMANUEL PAIXÃODingueEST0,0000CNC
BRA-4663JOANTHAN SANTOS / VICTOR SEABRADingueEST0,0000IATE CLUBE
BRA-4644JOAO MOURAO / PAUL DUBRULEDingueEST0,0000CAIÇARAS
BRA-739JONAS DEGRAVE / NAIANE NEGRIDingueEST0,0000ICRJ
BRA-4805JÔNATAS GONÇALVES / HANNAH GONÇALVESDingueSEN0,0000CNC
BRA-4921JÚLIA CORREIA / GUIDO ROBBSDingueMIS0,0000CNC
BRA-060LUDOVIC BEGHIN / ANTONIO LEBLANCDingueEST0,0000ICRJ
BRA-4875LUIZ CORREIA / ANISIO CORRÊADingueSEN0,0000CNC
BRA-4576LUIZ LOPES / WADY ADDUMDingueSEN0,0000ICRJ
BRA-37LUIZ SALEMA / MARCELA NAZARÉDingue1.50,0000PG
BRA-4600LUIZ JUNIOR / GUILHERME AMADODingueMAS0,0000CNC
BRA-4844MARCELO ARAUJO / PATRICIA MATHISDingueEST0,0000ICRJ
BRA-4597MARCELO PINHEIRO / CAROLINA BIANCHIDingueMIS0,0000CNP
BRA-4653MARCIO LAZARO / LUÍS POMBODingue1.50,0000CNP
BRA-4647MARINA GAMA / BRUNA GOMESDingueFEM0,0000CNC
BRA-5487MAURIZIO BELLI / JOSEFINA SALETIDingue1.50,0000CAIÇARA
BRA-4537NEIL KIDD / RAFAEL MEDEIROSDingueGM0,0000CNP
BRA-32PAULO PESSOA / NATHAN SANTOSDingueEST0,0000PG
BRA-4571PRISCILA VIVACQUA / JULIO ONODingueEST0,0000CNP
BRA-38RADSON SOUZA / BRAYAN SOUZADingueEST0,0000PG
BRA-4883 RAFAEL GOMES / VICTÓRIA CASTRODingueMIS0,0000GVEN/CNC
BRA-040RICHARD BORGES / LUCAS MORETTIDingueJUV0,0000PG
BRA-4630ROBERTO ADLER / JOSÉ QUIRINODingue1.50,0000CC
BRA-4387RODRIGO BIASSUSI / VICENTE CAMPOSDingueEST0,0000CNC
BRA-4571RODRIGO MAIOR / PEDRO ALTSCHULLERDingueEST0,0000CNP
BRA-4521RODRIGO PASINI / OCTAVIO KAWAMOTODingue1.50,0000CNC
BRA-4833ROLF SCHMIDT / MIGUEL VASCONCELLOSDingueMAS0,0000CNC
BRA-4759SAMUEL GONÇALVES / GUILHERME TRISTÃODingue1.50,0000MB / PG
BRA-4568SANDRA DECOURT / ANGELICA PIRASOLDingueFEM0,0000ICRJ/CNP
BRA-4541SIEGBERTO JUNIOR / VÍTOR SCHENKDingueEST0,0000ICRJ
BRA-33TIAGO MEDEIROS / RAMON NASCIMENTODingueJUV0,0000PG
BRA-4776VIVIANA COELHO / ANDRÉ MARTINSDingueMIS0,0000ICRJ
Total de inscritos: 53 barcos.