Proa | Numeral | Velejador | Barco | Clube | Estado | Classe |
| 99 | DIEGO ROSAS/FABIO BOCCIARELLI | | | | 29ER |
| 1 | CAROLINA WITSIERS/THOMAS FERREIRA | | YCSA | | 420 |
| 52527 | MARINA UEGAMA/HECTOR MEILI | | YCSA | | 420 |
| 54642 | HANDREY JESUS/ALEX KUHL | Pingado | YCI | | 420 |
1 | 50228 | JOANA CAMARGO/HANNA LATTOUF | Aquarela | YCSA | | 420 |
| 09 | RAUL CAMARGO | cachal | EVI | | DINGUE |
| 28 | MARIA KIMURA | | EVSS | | DINGUE |
| 4372 | LUCAS SOUSA | | EVSS | | DINGUE |
| 4786 | JOAQUIM ANDRADE | | BL3 | | DINGUE |
| 9 | MATHIAS SALES | sai dessa | EVI | | DINGUE |
| 9335 | THIAGO SANTANA | MAUI 1 | NVSP-PG | | DINGUE |
0 | 22 | MARCOS ARAÚJO | CABULOUCO | GVCN | | DINGUE |
01 | 08 | LETICIA MARTINS | brisadaa | EVI | | DINGUE |
02 | 05 | MARIA GIOIA | Rajadinha | EVI | | DINGUE |
1 | 01 | MUNIR HAGE | | EVSS | | DINGUE |
1 | 04 | RWANN SILVA | rompe tormentas | EVI | | DINGUE |
1 | 2022 | ANDREAS KUGLER | DINGUE | YCI | | DINGUE |
1 | 4410 | RODRIGO MACEDO | Paraizo | NAVEGA SP | | DINGUE |
1 | 4785 | SOPHIA ROCHA | coala | EVI | | DINGUE |
1 | 4787 | HUGO HENRIQUE | hugu | EVI | | DINGUE |
46 | 8 | OLIVER MARTINS | | EVI | | DINGUE |
5 | 06 | JOÃO VELOSO | kamikazi | EVI | | DINGUE |
| 101 | CRISTIANO RUSCHMANN | CR1 | YCSA | | FINN |
| Bra 11 | ROBERT RITTSCHER | Pouca Cuca | YCP | | FINN |
| BRA32 | PEDRO LODOVICI | FINN | YCI | | FINN |
0 | 57 | ADRIAN MEUSBURGER | X-Burger | YCSA | | FINN |
0 | 97 | RICARDO SANTOS | Kazumbi | YCSA | | FINN |
| 112011 | NELSON FIEDLER/NOAH FIEDLER | Blue | GVI | | HC-16 |
| 114756 | BRUNO FREY/ANDREA VIDEIRA | HC16 | YCSA | | HC-16 |
| 114832 | FELIPE FREY/GEISA FREY | Lara | YCSA | | HC-16 |
| 115312 | CLÁUDIO. TEIXEIRA/ANA DIAS | | BL3 | | HC-16 |
1 | 115169 | RODRIGO JULIAN/RENATA MENEGHELO | | YCSA | | HC-16 |
| 139519 | CARL CRADDOCK | Laser | YCSA | | ILCA-4 |
| 163279 | GIOVANNA GUARIGLIA | DOLCE VITA | YCSA | | ILCA-4 |
| 168883 | ENZO CÔRTE | Atrevido | YCSA | | ILCA-4 |
| 185098 | DOUGLAS BAPTISTA | Savelha | E.V.I | | ILCA-4 |
| 186048 | ISADORA BROZINGA | Laser | EVSS | | ILCA-4 |
| 191387 | VICENTE CAMPOS | Mestre Apex do Plasma | CNC | | ILCA-4 |
| 202045 | MARCELE TAVARES | | | | ILCA-4 |
| 205739 | EDUARDO GUIMARÃES | Sagarana neles! | CNC | | ILCA-4 |
| 4207 | STEFANO FRANCAVILLA | AJAX | YCSA | | ILCA-4 |
| 86048 | SAMUEL SANTOS | Laser | EVSS | | ILCA-4 |
90 | 1829 | HENRIQUE AMERICANO | BIG BOY II | YCSA | | ILCA-4 |
| 1 | ANDRE SANTEIRO | Laser | EVSS | | ILCA-6 |
| 130852 | MATHEUS SOUZA | | EVSS | | ILCA-6 |
| 157466 | MURILO XAVIER | Posmik | YCSA | | ILCA-6 |
| 164148 | JOÃO GORDINHO | | YCSA | | ILCA-6 |
| 181734 | GRAZIELLA TUSSATTO | Ilca | EVSS | | ILCA-6 |
| 185041 | JEFFERSON SANTOS | | EVSS | | ILCA-6 |
| 188431 | HENRIQUE ALBUQUERQUE | | CNC | | ILCA-6 |
| 200213 | GUILHERME MARCIANNI | | EVSS | | ILCA-6 |
| 202577 | ALEXANDER MINNS | | YCSA | | ILCA-6 |
| 207765 | BRUNNO MACHUCA | | YCSA | | ILCA-6 |
0 | 833 | BRUNO MAZZOLA | Furikake | EVSS | | ILCA-6 |
1 | 151670 | LUZ CERROTI | laser | INTER | | ILCA-6 |
| 186986 | GUSTAVO RUSCHMANN | | YCSA | | ILCA-7 |
| 218090 | LEONARDO PATANÉ | Atlanta 1996 | CIR/CBC | | ILCA-7 |
| 00 | FREDMAN FILHO | | | | KITE HIDRO |
| 01 | DONATO LOVECCHIO | | | | KITE HIDRO |
| 03 | GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA | | BREJO | | KITE HIDRO |
| 05 | GLEISON RODRIGUES | | UGO | | KITE HIDRO |
| 06 | DIEGO BORGES | | CARIOCA YC | | KITE HIDRO |
| 10 | RODRIGO OLIVEIRA | | NAISH | | KITE HIDRO |
| 10 | JOSE FILHO | Borrinha | EVI | | KITE HIDRO |
| 101 | LUCAS TRINDADE | Wingsurf | | | KITE HIDRO |
| 13 | RAFAEL TAFURI | | BL3 | | KITE HIDRO |
| 16 | DUDU MAZZOCATO | | ICF | | KITE HIDRO |
| 16 | FABIO MENEZES | | DOMBRASAIL | | KITE HIDRO |
| 17 | MARCOS RODRIGUES | | BL3 | | KITE HIDRO |
| 21 | LUIS PASCUAL | | | | KITE HIDRO |
| 23 | MATHEUS SOARES | | EVI | | KITE HIDRO |
| 24 | VITTOR FILHO | | UGO KITE | | KITE HIDRO |
| 27 | MARINA DOMBROWSKY | | | | KITE HIDRO |
| 27 | ALEXANDRE LEVORIN | | BL3 | | KITE HIDRO |
| 27 | RAFAEL GOUVEIA | | | | KITE HIDRO |
| 32 | FERNANDO ARNUS | | | | KITE HIDRO |
| 333 | FERNANDO NOVAES | | | | KITE HIDRO |
| 49 | BARRY KOOT | | | | KITE HIDRO |
| 5 | CLAUDIO LAMOSA | | BREJO WING | | KITE HIDRO |
| 56 | GABRIELA DOMBROWSKY | | | | KITE HIDRO |
| 63 | CAHO COSTA | | DROMBAS SA | | KITE HIDRO |
| 65 | MARCIO SANTOS | | | | KITE HIDRO |
| 69 | MIKE BUSER | | | | KITE HIDRO |
| 75 | REGINALDO SILVA | | UGO | | KITE HIDRO |
| 77 | RENATO DOMBROWSKY | | | | KITE HIDRO |
| 80 | CASSIO BOLONHINI | | | | KITE HIDRO |
| 85 | NATALIE BIEKARCK | | | | KITE HIDRO |
| W07 | MARÍLIA CASTRO | WING | BL3 | | KITE HIDRO |
| W35 | ROBERTO FILHO | | | | KITE HIDRO |
| W37 | MARCELO LINS | | | | KITE HIDRO |
| 14 | GABRIELA LEVORIN | | BL3 | | OPEN BIC |
| 17 | JULIA LEVORIN | | BL3 | | OPEN BIC |
| 25 | MARIA GUILLAUMON | | BL3 | | OPEN BIC |
| 30 | PEDRO CESARI | | BL3 | | OPEN BIC |
| 51 | OTTO ANDRADE | | BL3 | | OPEN BIC |
| 73 | RAFAEL DABDAB | | BL3 | | OPEN BIC |
| 04 | EDUARDO DUMARCO | Quantum 13 | YCSA | | ESTREANTE |
| 090 | STELLA SALES | | EVI | | ESTREANTE |
| 096 | ZIVA CONTRERAS | | EVI | | ESTREANTE |
| 2191 | IAN ROSSI | | EVI | | ESTREANTE |
| 3350 | HELENA ECHENIQUE | | YCSA | | ESTREANTE |
| 3362 | MIKAEL CORBISIER | NAMOR | CNC | | ESTREANTE |
| 3564 | SOFIA DUMARCO | BLUE | YCSA | | ESTREANTE |
| 3621 | CAUE ROSSI | | EVI | | ESTREANTE |
| 3701 | VITÓRIO MANICA | | EVSS | | ESTREANTE |
| 3703 | PEDRO SIQUEIRA | | EVSS | | ESTREANTE |
| 3706 | NICOLAS MANICA | | EVSS | | ESTREANTE |
| 3811 | MANUELLE SOUZA | | EVI | | ESTREANTE |
| 3856 | MATHEUS BOMBINI | | EVI | | ESTREANTE |
| 3867 | MARIA SANTOS | | EVI | | ESTREANTE |
| 4028 | ENZO FERREIRA | | EVSS | | ESTREANTE |
| 4034 | JOÃO MENEGHELO | | YCSA | | ESTREANTE |
| 407 | GABRIELLA SOUZA | | EVI | | ESTREANTE |
| 4089 | DAVI SILVA | | EVI | | ESTREANTE |
| 4091 | JOÃO SARTOR | | YCSA | | ESTREANTE |
| 4092 | LORENZO GARCIA | | EVI | | ESTREANTE |
| 4095 | FRANCISCO CERVINO | | EVI | | ESTREANTE |
| 4118 | ANDRÉ MINNS | | YCSA | | ESTREANTE |
| 4207 | LUCA BORANGA | | YCSA/EVI | | ESTREANTE |
| BRA 3888 | FELIPE HUTZLER | | CICP | | ESTREANTE |
0 | BRA 4202 | DAVI SUGAI | optmist | YCSA | | ESTREANTE |
0 | BRA3552 | OLIVER DURRICH | Thor | YCSA | | ESTREANTE |
| 3163 | ANTONIO MINNS | | YCSA | | VETERANO |
| 3291 | ANA GORDINHO | | YCSA | | VETERANO |
| 3620 | ZOE BAKX | | YCSA | | VETERANO |
| 3635 | PEDRO MENEGHELO | Jaguar | YCSA | | VETERANO |
| 4092 | JOÃO GONÇALVES | | EVI | | VETERANO |
| 4093 | FELIPE FRIDRICH | | EVI | | VETERANO |
| 4096 | VALENTINA FREDIANI | | EVI | | VETERANO |
| 4119 | SARAH BIEKARCK | | YCSA | | VETERANO |
| 413 | SAMY BAPTISTA | | EVI | | VETERANO |
| 4134 | THEO SARTOR | | YCSA | | VETERANO |
| 4261 | MATTEO BOSSO | Xilikinho 2 | YCSA | | VETERANO |
0 | 4267 | HENRIQUE PENNA | LANGE | CABANGA | | VETERANO |
| 11123 | VICTOR COSTA/MÁRIO OTÁVIO | Arigó | EVI | | SNIPE |
| 29822 | CARLOS WANDERLEY/ANDERSON BRANDÃO | | GRÊMIO DE | | SNIPE |
| 29890 | RICARDO BARBOSA/FABIO HORTA | QUALYFRUIT | YCSA | | SNIPE |
| 30664 | MARCOS VAL/THOMAZ FERRAZ | Charada | YCP | | SNIPE |
| 30685 | JOSE CARRI/MARIA ZOBOLI | | YCSA | | SNIPE |
| 30955 | JOSE HACKEROTT/MIRELLA ZANELLI | | YCP / EVSS | | SNIPE |
| 31019 | BERNARDO PEIXOTO/MARCOS ARNDT | Noticia ruim | YCB | | SNIPE |
| 31110 | JOSÉ MONTEIRO/WILLIAN MOURA | | EVI | | SNIPE |
| 31195 | PAULO CIRILLO/ENRICO CIRILLO | * | YCP | | SNIPE |
| 31208 | RAFAEL GAGLIOTTI/FLÁVIO CASTRO | Guarda patrimonial | ICS/ICRJ | | SNIPE |
| 31472 | MARIO JUNIOR/HENRIQUE GOMES | | YCI | | SNIPE |
| 31527 | RENATO BORANGA/EDGARDO VIEYTES | Bora Bora | YCSA | | SNIPE |
| 31529 | VITORIA CORRÊA/OMAR LOBO | calma ai | EVI | | SNIPE |
| 31568 | EDUARDO ANTAO/MARC BUCKUP | Control | YCP | | SNIPE |
| 31576 | MARCELO PERPETUO/ELLION JESUS | RESET | YCSA | | SNIPE |
| 31696 | CARLOS FANUCCHI/FERNANDA PALMA | Carcará | CCSP / ECP | | SNIPE |
| Bra 3 | RENÉ HORMAZABAL/JOSHUA TAVARES | | EVI | | SNIPE |
| BRA 31661 | JOSÉ JESUS/GUSTAVO SANTOS | FIT TO FLY | EVI | | SNIPE |
| Bra27397 | BRUNO NANNI/VERONICA TODESCO | Krishna | YCSA | | SNIPE |
0 | 30523 | FREDE BOJLESEN/GUILHERME BOJLESEN | Hóhul | SPYC | | SNIPE |
0 | 31282 | IAGO WHATELY/GUILHERME HENSEL | Snipe | YCSA | | SNIPE |
0 | 31530 | FREDERICO FRANCAVILLA/ARWEN REY | Shinobi | YCSA | | SNIPE |
| 138 | LUIZ SANTI | | TEMPO WIND | | SLALOM |
| BRA 565 | JOSE MORALES | | BL 3 | | SLALOM |
| Bra 7 | CARLOS ISAAC | | BL3 | | SLALOM |
| BRA1812 | CHRISTIAN GAIL | | BL3 | | SLALOM |
| BRA200 | LUCA PASCOLATO | | BL3 | | SLALOM |
| BRA4444 | KLAYTON SILVA | WINDSURF | BL3 | | SLALOM |